U-11

 

SKUPINA A

SKUPINA B

SKUPINA C

SKUPINA D

1

NŠ KRŠKO 1

NK BREŽICE 1919 B

NŠ LEVČKI

NŠ KRŠKO 2

2

NK PIK VRBOVEC

NK TREBNJE 2

NK BREŽICE 1919 A

NK TREBNJE 1

3

NK TRBOVLJE 1

NK BRINJE 1

HNK MOSLOVINA

NK IVANČICA

4

NMK LAZ

NK DRENOVO

NK TRBOVLJE 2

NK BRINJE 2

 

Urnik tekmovanja

URA

EKIPA 1

EKIPA 2

 

7:13

NK BREŽICE 1919 C

NK BREŽICE 1919 A

   1:1 

7:26

NK BREŽICE 1919 B

NK TREBNJE 2

 0:2

7:39

NŠ KRŠKO 2

NK TREBNJE 1

 0:0

7:52

NK TRBOVLJE 1

NMK LAZ

 3:0

8:05

NŠ KRŠKO 1

NK PIK VRBOVEC

 0:0

8:18

HNK MOSLOVINA

NK TRBOVLJE 2

 2:0

8:31

NŠ KRŠKO 1

NK TRBOVLJE 1

  0:1

8:44

NK BREŽICE 1919 B

NK BRINJE 1

  0:4

8:57

NK BREŽICE 1919 C

HNK MOSLOVINA

  0:2

9:10

NK PIK VRBOVEC

NMK LAZ

  3:0

9:23

NK BREŽICE 1919 A

NK TRBOVLJE 2

   2:0

9:36

NK TREBNJE 1

NK BRINJE 2

   0:2

9:49

NŠ KRŠKO 1

NMK LAZ

   3:0

10:02

NK BREŽICE 1919 C

NK TRBOVLJE 2

    0:2

10:15

NŠ KRŠKO 2

NK BRINJE 2

    0:2

10:28

NK PIK VRBOVEC

NK TRBOVLJE 1

    0:2

10:41

NK TREBNJE 2

NK BRINJE 1

    3:1

10:54

NK BREŽICE 1919 A

HNK MOSLOVINA

    0:2


Zaključni del - gimnazija

URA

EKIPA 1

EKIPA 2

 

REZULTAT

11:15

KRŠKO A

BREŽICE B

OSMINA FINALA

 3:0

11:29

PIK VRBOVEC

BRINJE 1

OSMINA FINALA

 0:3

11:43

               /

TREBNJE

OSMINA FINALA

 0:3

11:57

BREŽICE A 

TREBNJE 1

OSMINA FINALA

 1:0

12:11

TRBOVLJE 2

KRŠKO B

OSMINA FINALA

1:1 (4:5)

12:25

BREŽICE C

BRINJE2

OSMINA FINALA

 0:2

12:39

TRBOVLJE 1

KRŠKO B

ČETRTFINALE

 2:0

12:53

MNK MOSLOVINA

BRINJE 1

ČETRTFINALE

 0:0 (3:1)

13:07

TREBNJE 2

BREŽICE A

ČETRTFINALE

 1:0

13:21

BRINJE 2

KRŠKO A

ČETRTFINALE

 1:2

13:35

TRBOVLJE 1

TREBNJE 2

POLFINALE

2:2 (4:3)

13:49

MNK MOSLOVINA

KRŠKO A

POLFINALE

 1:2

14:03

TREBNJE 2

MNK MUSLOVINA

3. MESTO

 0:4

14:17

TBOVLJE 1

KRŠKO A

1. MESTO

 2:0


Končni vrstni red:

4. MESTO: NK TREBNJE 2

3. MESTO: HNK MOSLAVINA

2. MESTO: NŠ KRŠKO 1

1. MESTO: NK TRBOVLJE 1

VRATAR: ROK HUDOMALJ ( TRBOVLJE)

STRELEC: DARIO OSTROJIČ (MOSLAVINA)

IGRALEC: MATIC SOTLAR (TRBOVLJE)